sabato 31 maggio 2014

FINAL SIX : Barcelona, 30 Magggio 2014 C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP) - VK Primorje (CRO) 10-8 (2-3, 5-0, 2-3, 1-2) 10-8



Piscina:


Piscines Bernat Picornell - Barcelona
Arbitri:G Stavridis, R Koryzna
No.CognomePFECSECS/4RetiNo.CognomePFECSECS/4Reti
1Lopez, D1Vican, F
2Sziranyi, B112Radu, C31
3Perrone, F113Buljubasic, I11
4Munarriz, A14Krapic, I2
5Español, A135Varga, D22
6Minguell, M316Sukno, S
7Roca, M217Muslim, P11
8Echenique, G318Petrovic, A1
9Ubovic, N29Varga, D1
10Fernandez, F310Obradovic, P
11Lera, R de111Setka, A
12Petkovic, M212Garcia, X22
13Lloret, M13Jelovina, D
Quarto tempo
00:27E20Fernandez, F (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
02:36E20Minguell, M (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
02:36TAsic, I (VK Primorje (CRO))
03:11E20Garcia, X (VK Primorje (CRO))
04:27E20Echenique, G (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
04:41G10 - 8Español, A (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
04:55E20Radu, C (VK Primorje (CRO))
05:09E20Varga, D (VK Primorje (CRO))
05:26G9 - 8Varga, D (VK Primorje (CRO))
05:44E20Petkovic, M (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
07:09E20Sziranyi, B (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
07:34G9 - 7Garcia, X (VK Primorje (CRO))
Terzo tempo
00:02G9 - 6Minguell, M (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
00:25E20Buljubasic, I (VK Primorje (CRO))
00:25TMartin, C (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
00:43E20Echenique, G (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
01:54E20Muslim, P (VK Primorje (CRO))
02:39G8 - 6Garcia, X (VK Primorje (CRO))
02:56E20Fernandez, F (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
02:56TAsic, I (VK Primorje (CRO))
03:47G8 - 5Varga, D (VK Primorje (CRO))
05:39E20Perrone, F (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
06:08G8 - 4Español, A (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
06:45E20Fernandez, F (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
06:45CGAsic, I (VK Primorje (CRO))
07:39G7 - 4Varga, D (VK Primorje (CRO))
Secondo tempo
00:27G7 - 3Español, A (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
00:44E20Varga, D (VK Primorje (CRO))
00:44TMartin, C (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
01:49E20Lera, R de (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
01:58G6 - 3Perrone, F (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
01:58TAsic, I (VK Primorje (CRO))
02:05E20Garcia, X (VK Primorje (CRO))
02:11E20Krapic, I (VK Primorje (CRO))
02:11E20Español, A (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
02:46G5 - 3Ubovic, N (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
04:33E20Petrovic, A (VK Primorje (CRO))
04:56PFPetkovic, M (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
05:16E20Roca, M (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
05:31G4 - 3Roca, M (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
06:45E20Munarriz, A (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
07:06G3 - 3Sziranyi, B (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
07:45E20Minguell, M (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
Primo tempo
00:12G2 - 3Buljubasic, I (VK Primorje (CRO))
00:21E20Radu, C (VK Primorje (CRO))
00:21E20Minguell, M (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
00:30E20Echenique, G (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
00:50G2 - 2Echenique, G (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
01:53G1 - 2Ubovic, N (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
02:13E20Radu, C (VK Primorje (CRO))
02:13TMartin, C (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))
02:49TAsic, I (VK Primorje (CRO))
04:57E20Krapic, I (VK Primorje (CRO))
06:20G0 - 2Radu, C (VK Primorje (CRO))
07:15G0 - 1Muslim, P (VK Primorje (CRO))
07:35E20Roca, M (C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta (ESP))

0 commenti:

Posta un commento

 

Followers

Si è verificato un errore nel gadget