mercoledì 21 maggio 2014

FINAL 10 (1998 e seguenti) Budva 15. maggio – 18. maggio 2014



Gruppo A

MORNAR BRODOSPAS – Split (CRO)
JADRAN – Herceg Novi (MNE)
BUDVA – Budva (MNE)
RADNICKI – Kragujevac (SRB)
JUG CO – Dubrovnik (CRO)

Gruppo B

PRIMORJE EB – Rijeka (CRO)
JADRAN – Split (CRO)
PRIMORAC – Kotor (MNE)
CRVENA ZVEZDA – Beograd (SRB)
PARTIZAN – Beograd (SRB)

Arbitri:
B. Djuraskovic – Kotor (MNE)
S. Ivanovski – Herceg Novi (MNE)
N. Arnaut – Podgorica (MNE)
V. Milovic – Kraljevo (SRB)
M. Rak – Dubrovnik (CRO)
S. Sivcevic – Split (CRO)
B. Roncevic – Sibenik (CRO)
I. Rakovic – Beograd (SRB)
Comisario:
D. Rajevic – Kotor (MNE)
V. Cerovic – Herceg Novi (MNE)

Risultati:

1^ giornata Giovedì, 15. Maggio 2014

A 16:30 Budva  - Radnicki (3-2. 3-2. 6-1. 4-0) 16-5
Arbitri: Rak - Roncevic
A 18:00 Jadran HN - Jug CO (5-0. 7-1. 3-1. 2-1) 17-3
Arbitri: Rakovic - Milovic
B 19:30 Primorac - Crvena Zvezda (5-1. 4-3. 3-3. 3-1) 15-8
Arbitri: Rak - Sivcevic
B 21:00 Jadran ST - Partizan (1-2. 2-2. 1-6. 1-7) 5-17
Arbitri: Ivanovski - Arnaut

2^ griornata Venerdi, 16. Maggio 2014

A 08:15 Jug CO - Budva   (0-3. 0-4. 1-5. 3-4) 4-16
Arbitri: Rakovic - Sivcevic
A 09:45 Mornar BS - Jandran HN  (3-4. 2-3. 1-1. 0-3) 6-11 
arbitri: B. Djuraskovic - Roncevic 
B 11:15 Partizan - Primorac (2-3. 3-1. 1-2. 2-2) 8-8
Arbitri: rak - Ivanovski 
B 12:45 Primorje EB - Jadran ST (1-1. 3-2. 2-1. 1-2) 7-6
arbitri: Arnaut - Milovic

3^ giornata Venerdi, 16. Maggio 2014

A 16.30 Radnicki - Jug CO (0-3. 2-2. 3-1. 2-3) 7-9
Arbitri: Ivanovski - Arnaut
A 18:00 Budva  - Mornar BS (1-1. 0-3. 1-0. 1-0) 3-4
Arbitri: Rakovic - Milovic
B 19:30 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan (0-3. 1-4. 4-4. 3-2) 8-13
Arbitri: Rak - Sivcevic
B 21:00 Primorac - Primorje EB (5-3. 4-2. 3-1. 4-1) 16-7
Arbitri: B. djuraskovic - Roncevic

4^ giornata Sabato, 17. Maggio 2014

A 08:15 Mornar BS - Radnicki (5-1. 4-3. 1-3. 4-0) 14-7
Arbitri: Ivanovski - arnaut
A 09:45 Jadran HN - Budva  (3-2. 2-0. 5-0. 3-1) 13-3
Arbitri: Rakovic - Rak
B 11:15 Primorje EB - Crvena Zvezda ( 1-2. 4-0. 2-2. 2-1) 9-5
Arbitri: B. Djuraskovic - Roncevic
B 12:45 Jadran ST - Primorac (0-4. 2-5. 4-3. 0-5) 6-17
Arbitri: Milovic - Sivcevic

5^ giornata Sabato, 17. Maggio 2014

A 16.30 Jug CO - Mornar BS (1-2. 0-1. 1-1. 1-5) 3-10
Arbitri: Milovic - Arnaut
A 18:00 Radnicki - Jadran HN (2-6. 1-5. 0-5. 2-4) 5-20
Arbitri: Sivcevic - B. Djuraskovic
B 19:30 Partizan - Primorje EB (5-1. 6-3. 3-2. 4-2) 18-8
Arbitri: Rak - Rakovic
B 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Jadran ST (1-2. 0-4. 1-0. 2-0) 4-6
Arbitri: Ivanovski - Roncevic

Classifica Gruppo A


Squadra Partite Vinte Pareggi Perse Dif. Reti Punti
1 JADRAN HN 4 4 0 0 61 – 17 12
2 MORNARBS 4 3 0 1 34 – 24 9
3 BUDVA 4 2 0 2 38 – 26 6
4 JUG CO 4 1 0 3 19 – 50 3
5 RADNICKI 4 0 0 4 24 – 59 0


Classifica Gruppo B


SquadraPartiteVintePareggiPerseDif. RetiPunti
1PRIMORAC431059 - 2910
2PARTIZAN431059 - 2910
3PRIMORJEEB420231 - 456
4JADRAN ST410323 - 453
5C. ZVEZDA400425 - 430


FASE FINALI

Domenicà, 18. Maggio 2014

8:15 (9-10) Radnicki - C. Zvezda (0-2. 1-3. 3-1. 2-0) 6-6  (13-12 DTR) 
Arbitri: Milovic - B. Djuraskovic
9:45 (7-8) Jug CO - Jadran ST (3-0. 2-2. 1-1. 3-1) 9-4
Arbitri:Roncevic - Milovic
11:15 (5-6) Budva - Primorje EB (3-0. 1-4. 1-2. 4-2) 9-8
Arbitri: Arnaut - Sivcevic
12:45 (3-4) Mornar BS - partizan (3-0. 1-1. 5-3. 5-3) 14-7
Arbitri: Ivanovski - B. Djuraskovic
14:15 (1-2) Jadran HN - Primorac (0-2. 3-3. 5-4. 2-0) 10-9
Arbitri: Rakovic - Rak


CLASSIFICA FINALE

1. JADRAN - Herceg Novi 
2. PRIMORAC - Kotor 
3. MORNAR BS - Split
4. PARTIZAN - Beograd
5. BUDVA - Budva
6. PRIMORJE EB - Rijeka
7. JUG CO - Dubrovnik
8. JADRAN - Split
9. RADNICKI - Kragujevac
10 CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd


Miglior portiere:        TESANOVIC  PETAR  (JADRAN - Herceg Novi)
Miglior giocatore:     UCROPINA ALEKSA (JADRAN - Herceg Novi)
Capo Cannoniere:     SAVELJIC NIKOLAS (PRIMORAC - Kotor)

0 commenti:

Posta un commento

 

Followers

Si è verificato un errore nel gadget